Association Weekend 2019 attendee list

1960

John Haines

1961

Peter Clark
Nick Kingan
Roger Latton
John Mapes
Richard Oldman
Mike Peskett
Michael PIlling
Graham Thomas

1962

Geoff Bibby
John Connor
Tudur Cross
David Dutton
Roger Salmon
Ben Yates

1963

David Pinder
Stuart Ward

1964

Tom Rees
Ray Williams

1965

Nick Gamble
Paul Hockley

1966

John Brookes
Kishore Lall
Edward Libbey

1967

Philip Ashby
Michael Keavey
Eddie Powell

1968

Geoff Marsh
David Norfolk
Christopher Rennie-Smith

1969

Phil Aspinall
John McGee

1970

Christopher Slinn
David Stevenson

1972

Kevin Fairbairn
Judy Holyer
John Tickell

1973

Catherine Elliott
Martin Eolliott
Satyam Makoieva
Jonathan Thackray

1974

Julie Bacon
Nigel Bacon

1975

Peter Bennett
Peter Bird
David Bramhill
Audrey Canning
Nick Clemo
Michael Dawson
Darryl D'Cruz
Syed Hai
Neville Hazell
Eva Kalmus
Andrew Molyneux
David Morris
Theresa Ormiston
David Rothery
Bjarne Stroustrup
Alan Townend

1976

Andrew Bower
Iain Bratchie

1977

Laurel Townend

1978

Anne Morrison

1979

Sally Angel
Paul Armstrong
Graham Brown
Geoff Hicks
Peter Hodson

1980

Brian Collings
Peter Cork
Sue de Candole
Ray Fielding
Catherine Grey
Jo Langford
Nick Rozanski
John Wainwright
Anthony Wierzbicki

1982

John Horton
Andrew Pullen

1984

Rachel Cook
Gillian Dambaza
Sally Havers
Simon Havers

1986

Franco Carlotti
Helen Carlotti

1987

Jane Farago

1989

Christopher Hicks

1990

Andrew Ball
Pete Chown

1991

James Hobro
Robert Stephenson

1992

Ryan Bridger

1993

Gillian Brown

1994

Ben Brierton
Kate Brierton
Sally Milligan
Alix Pryde

1996

Dominic Dwyer
Gayle Hallowell

1997

Ian Thomas

1999

Alethea Bleyberg
Navid Childs
Mark Colville
Julia Faure Walker
Jennifer Harper
Alan Lawrence
Steven Liput
Paul F. Martin
Paul R. Martin
Brian McGee
Rachel Oakley
Hazel Parry
Michael Scott
Daniel Shane
Deborah Sobel
Sanjay Thakrar
Kate Thirlwall
Jessica Uguccioni
Tim Watson
Janet Young

2005

Edward Moffett

2006

David Wallace (Former Master)

2011

Hannah Bower

2012

Gillian Secrett