Staff

People filter

Staff filter

Natasha Archer

Project Coordinator

Tom Boden

Head of Estates

Allison Bone

Purchase Ledger Administrator

Sophie Bridges

Archivist

Theresa Brooks

Senior Finance Clerk

Sharon Brownlow

Data and Prospect Research Officer

Ken Brunning

Electrician

Annabel Busher

Development Officer

Sean Carroll

Trainee Plumber

Stephanie Cook

Tutorial Officer

Rebecca Cresswell

Front of House Manager

Chris Cummins

AV Manager

Dr Elizabeth DeMarrais

Senior Postgraduate Tutor

Michael Doyle

Buildings & Maintenance Manager

Tim Ellis

College Counsellor

Hubert Fehrmann

Assistant Computer Officer (Development) / Junior Developer

Annie Gleeson

Librarian

Karl Gross

Assistant Computer Officer

Pete Harland

Carpenter

Neil Hayden

Plumber

Jake Huggins

Assistant Computer Officer

Hannah James

Records Manager & Archivist

Sue James

Events and Sales Coordinator

Helen Johnson

Fellowship Administrator

Amanda Jones

Archives Administrator

Mike Keeves

Senior Computer Officer

Sharon Knight

Bursar's Assistant

Caio Laborda-Davies

AV Technician

Ági Lajko

Accommodation Officer

Sarah Lewery

Conservator

Jo Livingstone

College Nurse

Ms Fran Malarée

Development Director

Lucie Marsh

Assistant Domestic Manager

Mrs Sue McMeekin

Finance Manager

Elizabeth McWilliams

Alumni and Events Officer

Tomasz Michalak

Maintenance Assistant

Peter Miller

Payroll Manager

Dr Rita Monson

Senior Tutor

John Moore

Head of Grounds & Gardens and Health & Safety Manager

Liz Neal

Admissions Officer

Steve Nesbitt

IT Director

David Oakley

Catering Manager

Andrew Osborn

Carpenter

Marianne Oyler

Sales and Events Coordinator

Mr Allen Packwood

Director of the Churchill Archives Centre

Dr Jonathan Padley

Admissions Tutor and Tutor

Rachael Price

Master's Assistant

Louise Ranger

Tutorial Officer

David Reece

Head Porter

Chris Richter

AV Technician

Andrew Riley

Senior Archivist

Carol Robinson

Conference Manager

Rosemary Saunders

Domestic Manager

Rebecca Sawalmeh

Postgraduate Student Administrator

Katherine Shirley

HR Manager

Imogen Simpson

Domestic Bursar's Assistant and Secretary to the Fellows’ Steward

David Spaxman

Senior Computer Officer

Pawel Starnawski

Maintenance Multi Skills Assistant

Hilary Stimpson

Development Officer

Jason Stuchbury

Electrician

Lauren Thomas

Communications Manager

Michael Westmore

Head Gardener